Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megan Dalke

Age: 27, born 20 July 1993

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

27 votes
Models i've added 2015 (63 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Macys Models (434 items)
list by danboy0408
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height: 5'9" Bust: 32" Waist: 23" Hips: 34.5" Eyes: Hazel Hair: Light blonde Agencies: Wilhelmina Models FM London ... (more)
Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
danboy0408 posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
angel1983 rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
lax2121 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
danboy0408 posted 76 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

danboy0408 posted 307 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

danboy0408 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago