Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megan Boone

Age: 36, born 29 April 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2462 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
112 votes
Short hair (204 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
61 votes
Hottest Women in TV (148 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
The One (1120 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
Breathtaking brunettes (78 items)
list by Emily
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Megan Boone Videos

Megan Boone - Craig Ferguson 05 07 2014

156 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Behind the Scenes with Megan Boone

245 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

21 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Megan Boone (born April 29, 1983) is an American actress. Boone was born in Petoskey, Michigan. She is best known for her role as Junior Deputy District Attorney Lauren Stanton on the NBC television series Law & Order: Los Angeles. She was awarded the Stargazer Award for the outstanding performance at 2012's GenArt Film Festival for the film, "Leave Me Like You Found Me". She appeared in the My Bloody Valentine 3D (2009), Sex and the City 2 (2010), Step Up Revolution (2012) and Welcome to the Jungle (2013). Boone also appeared in a recurring role on the CBS police drama, Blue Bloods in 2013. In 2013 Boone ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), American (6), Brunette (5), 1983 (4), Born 1983 (4), Hot (3), Female (3), Gorgeous (2), Caucasian (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1983 (2), Los Angeles (1), 5'7" (1), White (1), Blacklist (1), Petoskey (1), Bulls (1), Amanda (1), Holy Shit (1), Kilt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
932 Watched
Rating:
7.6
256 Watched
Rating:
7.7
237 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6.9
78 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
725 Watched
Rating:
5.2
567 Watched
Rating:
6.7
184 Watched
4. About Cherry (2012)
Rating:
5
86 Watched
Rating:
4.3
66 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

deco2 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

B205 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Mad Mort voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months ago
Listal Football League North Draft (CLOSED) (40 person items)

"Finished with 18 points "


TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

rayray4s voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

rayray4s voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 5 months ago

r5000 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 60 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 29 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 6 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 7 months ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 person items)
MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Estadounidenses (457 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »