Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Gillespie Wyllie

Born: 15 February 1917 Died: 1 January 2002

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

15 votes
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
8.2
810 Watched
Rating:
6.8
792 Watched
Rating:
7.3
710 Watched
Rating:
6.8
601 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
473 Watched
Rating:
5.8
315 Watched
Rating:
7.4
223 Watched
Rating:
6.6
261 Watched
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 person items)

"MEG WYLLIE15 February 1917 Appearances: 1Marnie (1964)MRS. TURPIN"