Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Meg Donnelly

Age: 18, born 25 July 2000

Country of origin: United States


Lists

268 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (761 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (88 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago
7 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (544 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Meg Donnelly Videos



Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Meg Donnelly (born c. 2000) is an American actress and singer. She is known for playing Ash in Netflix's 2013 live-action/animated series Team Toon, and for starring as Taylor Otto in the ABC comedy series American Housewife since 2016. In February 2018, Donnelly starred as Addison in the Disney Channel Original Movie Zombies. Donnelly began training in voice, dance and acting at the Annie’s Playhouse School of Performing Arts in Far Hills, New Jersey at the age of six. She has appeared as a featured vocalist in several Kids of the Arts, Broadway Kids and Time To Shine productions in New York City. Donnelly co-starred as ... (more)
Tags: Teen (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Broken Ones (2017)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 day, 12 hours ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 days, 15 hours ago

Wockawocka69 posted 2 images 4 days, 11 hours ago

greenarrow voted for an image 4 days, 23 hours ago

iknowthat rated this 7/10 5 days, 1 hour ago
legslover1969 voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 days, 2 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 6 days, 22 hours ago

bluemelody voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

bluemelody voted for 4 images 1 week ago

bluemelody rated this 7/10 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

legslover1969 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

m3tarry posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

m3tarry voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

m3tarry rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

deigismon posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

tijtij voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
young actresses (968 person items)

"2000 "


legslover1969 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

deigismon posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

deigismon posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »