Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mayte Jannell Garcia

Age: 47, born 12 November 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2616 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Women of Prince (18 items)
list by burnodo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (287 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
BET Awards 2016 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: She taught Britney Spears belly dancing moves for her music "Slave 4 U" for her memorial live performance at the MTV Video Music Awards. Possesses a rare ability to balance a katana (samururai sword) on her head. She can be seen doing it in Prince's music video for his song "Seven" Ex-Wife of Singer Prince ... (more)
Tags: Dancer (12), Choreographer (5), Born 1973 (4), Latina (3), American (3), Leggy (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Female Perfection (1), Petite (1), Hot Legs (1), Insanely Hot (1), Born In Alabama (1), Representin (1), Hollywood Exes (1), Lovely (1), Prince (1), Belly Dance (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
2. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1210 Watched
3. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.8
536 Watched
Rating:
5.2
453 Watched
5. Las Vegas (2003)
Rating:
6.6
417 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
65 Watched
2. Firehouse Dog (2007)
Rating:
4.6
65 Watched
Rating:
6.3
23 Watched
4. Dus (2005)
Rating:
5.6
21 Watched
Rating:
2.8
9 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

buddhaj added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Actresses - G (30 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

whirlwindofsun voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 4 months ago

"mayte caranco"


Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
BET Awards 2016 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago