Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mayra Verónica Aruca Rodríguez

Age: 41, born 20 August 1980

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
FHM (US) 100 Sexiest Women in the World 2008 (101 items)
list by coroner
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
2013 People's Choice Awards (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Mayra Veronica Videos

MAYRA VERONICA

1687 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Mayra Verónica (born Mayra Verónica Aruca Rodríguez August 20, 1980), is a Cuban-born, American-raised model and singer who acquired her fame in the United States. Verónica's role on Univision's Don Francisco Presenta brought her to the attention of FHM magazine's US edition. After appearing in FHM she was included in its 2004 calendar and went on to do additional magazine work. She made appearances on many Spanish language television shows, as well as appearing in music videos and television commercials. She is noted for being a spokeswoman for USO. ... (more)
Tags: Model (22), Brunette (13), Cuban (9), Beautiful (6), Big Butt (5), Glorious Glutes (4), Sultry (4), Born 1980 (4), American (4), Actress (3), Glamour Model (3), Petite (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Pledge This! (2007)
Rating:
3.1
71 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.1
51 Watched




Update feed

Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
michealoh 5 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important 9 months ago
musicbillboar 9 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lovechopard 9 months, 4 weeks ago
italodisco 10 months ago
124 posted a image 10 months ago

paysdumonde 10 months ago
portofino 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse 10 months, 2 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 11 months, 3 weeks ago
kendall 1 year ago
capmarine 1 year, 1 month ago
matteosalvini 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 3 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 3 months ago
bombay 1 year, 4 months ago
topsecret2021 1 year, 4 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 4 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 5 months ago
knoxcameron 1 year, 5 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
beachparty 1 year, 6 months ago
billionaire 1 year, 6 months ago
fullfathom 1 year, 6 months ago
fullfathom posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

ml99th 1 year, 7 months ago