Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mayana Neiva

Stats

Birth Name: Mayana Maria Ramos Neiva

Age: 36, born 15 May 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

82 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
The hottest pictures on listal (116 items)
list by allan jones mororó
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Mayana Neiva é uma atriz brasileira de teatro, cinema e televisão. Destacou-se em várias novelas, entre elas Amor Eterno Amor e Ti Ti Ti, e nessa última foi consagrada duas vezes atriz revelação, tanto pelo Prêmio Arte Qualidade Brasil1 como pelo Prêmio Melhores do Ano – Domingão do Faustão,2 ambos em 2010.
Tags: 1983 (1), Female (1), Brazil (1), Actress (1), Brazilian (1), Born In 1983 (1), Miss Paraíba (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
98 Watched
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais 2 (2009)
Rating:
5.4
98 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Iago Montana rated this 4/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
poppe rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Dark Shadows voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago