Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maya Plisetskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Maya Mikhaylovna Plisetskaya

Born: 20 November 1925 Died: 2 May 2015

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rodion Shchedrin


Maya Plisetskaya Videos

Ravel Bolero Maya Plisetskaya

36 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Anna Karenina (1967)
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched
Rating:
5.8
3 want to see
3. Anna Karenina (1975)
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

nacho78 rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago