Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lykke May Andersen

Age: 37, born 16 May 1982

Country of origin: Denmark


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
141 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
41 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (491 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
The babies of 2013 (64 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

May Andersen Videos

Malibu Magazine Photo Shoot

64 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Model (2), Danish (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (1), Victoria's Secret (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV




Movies

1. A Second Chance (2014)
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

mielu68 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
coquines rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
archiveissues added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
Minerva13 voted for an image 6 months ago

Minerva13 posted a image 6 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Danish Women (101 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza rated this 7/10 1 year ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
European Goddesses (49 person items)
Darthmasco voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Minerva13 posted 51 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Page Manage rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

guobixing rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
SEK84 rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (764 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)

« Prev12 Next »

People who liked this also liked