Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maxime Leroux

Stats

Birth Name: Maxime Noël Michel Leroux

Born: 26 May 1951 Died: 23 January 2010

Country of origin: France


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1), France (1), Actor (1), Deceased (1), Beard (1), Died (1), Born 1951 (1), R.I.P. (1), Died 2010 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Camille Claudel (1988)
Rating:
7.8
61 Watched
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
3. Mister Frost (1990)
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched
Rating:
7
18 Watched
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Les Misérables (2000)
Rating:
7.3
72 Watched
2. Julie Lescaut (1992)
Rating:
5.4
25 Watched
3. Navarro (1989)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
2.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8.6
17 Watched




Update feed

MurdererX voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago