Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maxene Sofia Maria Arroyo Magalona

Age: 32, born 23 November 1986

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
Philippine Beauties (40 items)
list by JM808
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
Beautiful Asia (Philippines) (14 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 12 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

born November 23, 1986 in Manila, Philippines) is a Filipina actress who is currently under ABS-CBN. Being a former GMA 7 talent, she is known for her portrayal as Vivian Salvador in the My Lover, My Wife and Donna Vallejo on Daddy Di Do Du.
Tags: Actress (2), Filipina (2), Philippines (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kuya (2004)
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
3. Bahay ni Lola (2001)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see
5. Mano po (2002)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 12 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 12 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Xoxe Llois rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago