Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Max Ryan

Age: 52, born 21 February 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

20 votes
Beautiful men or "pretty boys" (40 items)
list by lilbeamergurl1
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
7 votes
Magnetically Beautiful Men (48 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
born in year 1967 (89 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ryan originates from England, Ireland and Poland, his paternal grandfather was half English and half Irish and his paternal grandmother was a Polish Jew. Ryan's mother Elizabeth Lynette derived from English parents and married his father. Both were interested in fine arts so Elizabeth Lynette left her job as a croupier and became a fine arts dealer with her husband and spent many years traveling across Europe and America. During this time Ryan's older brother was born and some years later Ryan. The adventure continued for many years across Europe and America when finally the journey ended and the family settled in England. Durin ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
2316 Watched
2. Death Race (2008)
Rating:
6.2
967 Watched
Rating:
4.6
724 Watched
Rating:
6.3
478 Watched
5. Rage (2014)
Rating:
4.4
81 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Attila (2001)
Rating:
6.9
56 Watched
2. Dallas (2012)
Rating:
7.3
44 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MurdererX posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MurdererX voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MurdererX posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago