Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maxwell Henry Wolf Burkholder

Age: 24, born 1 November 1997

Country of origin: United States


Lists

15 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (79 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
1997 (48 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Max Burkholder is an American actor. His father has German and English ancestry and his mother is Ashkenazi Jewish. Max was raised Jewish. ... (more)
Tags: Scorpio (1), Born 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1), Born November 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4293 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
3. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1844 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1812 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1752 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Daddy Day Care (2003)
Rating:
4.9
1075 Watched
Rating:
5.3
740 Watched
Rating:
5.1
542 Watched
4. Astro Boy (2009)
Rating:
5.8
456 Watched
Rating:
5.1
289 Watched




Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago