Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mauricio Ochmann

Stats

Birth Name: Mauricio Ochmann Siordia

Age: 41, born 16 November 1977

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Adriana Campos


Lists

60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (131 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
42 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Mexican Actors (20 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Mauricio Ochmann Mexican Actor (of Jewish and Armenian descent)
Tags: Armenian (1), Born In 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
312 Watched
Rating:
5
12 Watched
Rating:
3
6 Watched
Rating:
3.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
21 Watched
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
Rating:
7.7
12 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
BAMF rated this 6/10 2 years ago