Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mauricio Islas

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Mauricio Islas Ilescas

Age: 48, born 16 August 1973

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paloma Quezada


Lists

14 votes
Televisa presenta: Latino actors I used to love (13 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.6
23 Watched
Rating:
7.9
15 Watched
Rating:
8
15 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
3. Punto y aparte (2002)
Rating:
2
2 Watched
4. El secreto (2010)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Don de Dios (2005)
Rating:
4
1 Watched