Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maurice Meehan Murphy

Born: 3 October 1913 Died: 23 November 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

12 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Died Aged 65 (3), Died 1978 (2), Born 1913 (2), American (1), Silent Cinema (1), Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
471 Watched
Rating:
8.3
306 Watched
Rating:
8.1
69 Watched
4. Hell's Angels (1930)
Rating:
7.6
42 Watched
Rating:
7
38 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago