Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maude Garrett

Age: 34, born 6 March 1986

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

61 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Australian Actresses/Models with Irish Names (36 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Maude Garrett Videos

Maude Garrett - Show Reel - 2015

65 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

36 votes
35 votes
34 votes
30 votes
27 votes

Description: Maude Garrett (born 6 March 1986) is an Australian radio and television personality, magazine columnist, and YouTube personality. She is known for being a co-host on Nickelodeon Australia, where she presented the popular kids' afternoon show Sarvo, and for the successful reality show Camp Orange, which she hosted four times. More recently, she has been co-host of the Hot30 Countdown with Matty Acton until February 2012. In January 2013, she relocated to Los Angeles to host The Hot Hits Live from LA alongside KIIS radio host Dave Styles. In May 2015, Garrett joined YouTube news channel SourceFed and its spinoff SourcefedNERD, she ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (32), Hot (32), Cute (32), Stunning (32), Beautiful (32), Stunner (30), Pretty (23), Breathtaking (22), Blonde (15), Perfection (7), Australian (6), Model (5), Perfect (4), Tall (4), Seductive (3), Legs (3), SourceFed (3), Funny (3), Sensual (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
2. Brotherhood 2.0 (2007)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Save Point (2011)
0 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 days, 23 hours ago

chats rated this 10/10 4 days, 14 hours ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 1 month ago
The General voted for 64 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

The General voted for 47 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

beautifuf rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mafiapaparazzy rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
topsecret2021 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
buliwyfss rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
České BGRF voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

České BGRF rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
České BGRF voted for 79 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

České BGRF voted for 43 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

texan added this to list 3 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 9 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

thebruce rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

NightWatch voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

95thengland rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
95thengland voted for 49 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

edlongshanks posted 58 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kate23UK voted for 69 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

john1279 voted for 93 images [View All] 11 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

sublimessexy rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dyonisus rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

pandabear93 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »