Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Terry

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 34 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
6 votes
Hot Men around the World (168 items)
list by meteor
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Matthew Terry Videos

Calvin Klein Model Matt Terry Strips Down

61 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Calvin Klein Jeans Spring 2014

53 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Matthew Terry, born in 1992, in Somerset, New Jersey, USA, is an American model best known for appearing in ‘Calvin Klein’ TV commercial during the 2013 Super Bowl. Before he began working as a model, Terry was a high school student who did odd jobs in construction and worked as a stock boy at the local Acme grocery store in New Jersey. Terry was discovered in 2011 at the annual VMAN/Ford Model Search. He was a co-winner along with Clark Cord, and both were featured in a VMAN editorial. He was also featured in an editorial in Vogue Hommes International, Essential Homme, Hercules magazine and VMan magazine. Terry became a hou ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
65 Watched
Rating:
5.6
40 Watched
1 want to see
4. Joint Body (2011)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

matt added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
silviu rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
savvy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Jamie Alec rated this 5/10 4 years, 11 months ago
Ruslan Kuznetsov rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago