Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Matthew Garber

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Adam Garber

Born: 25 March 1956 Died: 13 June 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

186 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (133 items)
list by xolmis
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 29 comments
14 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (116 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (100 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hepatitis (1), British (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Born 1956 (1), Died 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2416 Watched
Rating:
7.4
490 Watched
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched
Rating:
5.8
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Noah Bieber added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago