Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matt Woodhouse

Age: 27, born 2 July 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

163 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
2 votes
My Favorite Men (7 items)
list by torgen
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Matt Woodhouse (18) was scouted working at Abercrombie & Fitch in Central London. With a fantastic physique and strong features Matt was always going to grab the attention of photographers and casting directors alike. And having walked for Calvin Klein’s SS12 menswear show in Milan in June, we’re sure his feet won’t be touching the ground anytime soon. ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Great Pecs (1), Shaggable (1), Needs A Man (1), I Would Do Him (1), Ideal (1), Great Body (1), Hung (1), Handsome (1), Perfect (1), Male Model (1), Talented (1), Horny (1), Smooth (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Cute (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

torgen added this to a list 1 month ago
My Favorite Men (7 person items)
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
matt posted 31 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago