Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Matt Shively

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Shively Jr

Age: 33, born 15 September 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ashley Newbrough


Photos


Matthew realized he loved to entertain in the 4th grade when he was the lead in the Christmas play at school, The Polar Express. He then went on to such productions as Footloose, Guys and Dolls, How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, and Dracula. He then decided to pursue his acting outside of theatre and acquired an agent and a manager. His dream is to entertain people for the rest of his life.
Tags: Actor (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
569 Watched
3. Zoey 101 (2005)
Rating:
4.3
241 Watched
Rating:
4.6
145 Watched
Rating:
6.9
121 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
336 Watched
2. Power Rangers (2017)
Rating:
5.5
269 Watched
3. Expelled (2014)
Rating:
3.8
23 Watched
Rating:
4
22 Watched
Rating:
1.6
12 Watched




Update feed

bloo posted a image 6 days, 13 hours ago

A... posted 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Dynasti Noble posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago