Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Robert Salinger

Age: 58, born 13 February 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Betsy Becker


Lists

11 votes
MARVEL Comic Characters played by... (110 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1170 Watched
Rating:
6.3
563 Watched
Rating:
6
566 Watched
Rating:
3.9
150 Watched
Rating:
3.3
56 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen