Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Darren Evans

Age: 37, born 11 April 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

9 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
Welsh actors and actresses (84 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
DC Cast (77 items)
list by Nikki
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Comic Con 2018 (117 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago
3 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), British (2), Welsh (1), Constantine (1), 1981 (1), Born 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
7.4
813 Watched
Rating:
7.4
684 Watched
Rating:
7.4
527 Watched
Rating:
7.4
134 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
681 Watched
Rating:
6.7
272 Watched
3. Flypaper (2011)
Rating:
6.1
126 Watched
Rating:
6.1
61 Watched
Rating:
4.1
7 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
born in year 1981 (291 person items)
Briar posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Swigger posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
DC Cast (77 person items)

"John Constantine "


tobsx90 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago