Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harold Mattox

Born: 16 August 1922 Died: 18 February 2013

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Martine Limeul


Lists

70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 12 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
563 Watched
Rating:
7.2
292 Watched
3. Guys and Dolls (1955)
Rating:
7.1
222 Watched
Rating:
6.6
239 Watched
5. The Band Wagon (1953)
Rating:
7.5
134 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago