Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Charles Czuchry

Age: 42, born 20 May 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Casting the rest of the Avengers (Marvel) (50 items)
list by RicardoP
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
hottest male characters (30 items)
list by Kaisa
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
25 votes
charming men (23 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
24 votes
I simply love to see them (23 items)
list by Ranzkind
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (3), Male (2), Actor (2), Gilmore Girls (2), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Blonde (1), Blond (1), Born 1977 (1), Young Americans (1), Born In 1977 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2001 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1287 Watched
Rating:
8.1
822 Watched
Rating:
7.6
290 Watched
Rating:
7.5
283 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
693 Watched
Rating:
4.7
107 Watched
Rating:
5.8
46 Watched
Rating:
4.9
19 want to see
5. Hooked (2006)
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 3 months ago
Actors (older) (803 person items)
matt added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Paulo Júnior voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"New Hampshire "


EmmaBell posted 3 images 3 years ago

Shiya posted 44 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

" CarlEpisode: A Cry for Help "