Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Jerome Barr

Age: 34, born 14 February 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

378 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 64 comments
31 votes
sooo hot (27 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
27 votes
The evolution of... (B) (80 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (570 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years ago 3 comments

Matt Barr Videos

Hellcats - Matt Barr CW Connect

13 Views

Added 5 years ago


I am stylin' with Matt Barr

11 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Matt Barr videos

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Matthew Jerome "Matt" Barr is an American actor. He is best known for his roles as Johnse Hatfield in Hatfields & McCoys with Kevin Costner, Mike Fleming in Commander in Chief, Ian Banks in One Tree Hill, Christopher Sullivan in the mystery-horror series Harper's Island, and Dan Patch in The CW series Hellcats.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3065 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1845 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
937 Watched
Rating:
4.5
937 Watched
Rating:
7.7
131 Watched
Rating:
5.8
52 Watched
Rating:
4.7
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 1 month ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years ago

SanyoMute voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago