Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matreya Natasha Fedor

Age: 21, born 11 March 1997

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (919 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1617 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Beauties Born 1997 (15 items)
list by Aisling
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
16 votes
Actors/Actresses who are in their 20's (86 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

35 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Matreya Natasha Fedor (born March 11, 1997) is a Canadian teen actress, known for her role as Echo Zizzleswift in Mr. Young and as Phoebe in The Troop.
Tags: Beautiful (5), Pretty (5), Gorgeous (5), Sexy (5), Hot (5), Stunning (4), Born 1997 (4), Goddess (4), Cute (3), Actress (3), Canadian (2), 1997 (2), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Russo-Canadians (1), American (1), Born In 1997 (1), Perfect (1), Born 1996 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2758 Watched
Rating:
7.1
482 Watched
Rating:
2.7
43 Watched
Rating:
5.3
30 Watched
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
697 Watched
2. Chaos Theory (2008)
Rating:
6.3
174 Watched
Rating:
5.4
19 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
5. No Bikini (2007)
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

Aisling added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Beauties Born 1997 (15 person items)
Peco added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Canadienses (129 person items)
SX3 voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Aisling voted for an image 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

Aisling posted 3 images 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EVC posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

valero voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Kirill Korsakov voted for 24 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ginofavara voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Actors/Actresses who are in their 20's (86 person items)

"Born: March 11, 1997 (Age: 21) "


apu11 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
young actresses (919 person items)

" 1997"


iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

redraider voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
imanshole voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

samolena voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

TheOneAndOnlyTs voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »