Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masami Horiuchi

Stats

Birth Name: ๅ €ๅ†… ๆญฃ็พŽ Horiuchi Masami

Age: 72, born 22 March 1950

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Japanese actor.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Uzumaki (2000)
Rating:
6.2
123 Watched
2. Rampo Noir (2005)
Rating:
7
37 want to see
Rating:
7.7
26 Watched
4. Vamp (2019)
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
5. Aibรด (2000)
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 1 year, 3 months ago