Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 相葉雅紀

Age: 39, born 24 December 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

193 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'21* (58 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 44 comments
75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 18 comments
4 votes
Johnny's Actors (18 items)
list by Mokona
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Singer (1), Male (1), Arashi (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched