Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masa Niemi

Stats

Birth Name: Martti Elis Niemi

Born: 20 July 1914 Died: 3 May 1960

Country of origin: Finland


Photos


Tags: Comic (1), Singer (1), Finnish (1), Actor (1), Born 1914 (1), Died 1960 (1), Died Aged 45 (1), Suicide (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
28 Watched
Rating:
4.4
35 Watched
Rating:
4.8
23 Watched
Rating:
5.1
23 Watched
Rating:
5.5
21 Watched




TV

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen