Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marzia Kjellberg

Stats

Birth Name: Marzia Bisognin

Age: 29, born 21 October 1992

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Felix Kjellberg


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Italian social star and entrepreneur who first gained fame as a YouTube vlogger, running the channel Marzia, previously titled Cutiepiemarzia. She posted fashion videos on YouTube and helped her viewers with speaking Italian. She is extremely popular on Instagram with over 8 million followers on her itsmarziapie account. Married to PewDiePie (Felix Kjellberg).
Tags: Italy (1), Youtube (1), Libra (1), Born 1992 (1), Social Media (1), PewDiePie (1), Vicenza (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hunger Pains (2015)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. Marzia & Felix (2019)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched
2. Pugatory (2015)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Sanpellegrino voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 3 months, 2 weeks ago
forzacapitano 5 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana 1 year ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fullfathom 1 year, 4 months ago
fullfathom posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago