Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maryse Ouellet

Age: 41, born 21 January 1983

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2011: Ladies' Fashion (56 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
43 votes
All of WWE Women's (236 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
the hottest wwe divas!!!! (14 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Maryse Ouellet Videos

Maryse Ouellet - Dangerous

871 Views

Added 12 years ago


Maryse Ouellet - Sexy

242 Views

Added 12 years ago


Candice Michelle Vs Maryse Ouellet

220 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

28 votes
24 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Born: Friday 21st of January 1983 Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada Nationality: Canadian Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Glamour Model, Playboy Model, Sportswoman: Wrestler (former) Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Hazel Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 52 kg (or 115 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 34E-25-34 Bra/cup size: 34DD Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Pubic hair: Shaved/Brazilian Years active: 2003 - present (started around 20 years old; 20 years in the business) Maryse Ouellet (born: January 21, 1983 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada) is a French Canadian model and professional wrestler, better known simply ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (11), Wwe (11), Wrestler (9), Hot (9), Model (8), French Canadian (7), Canadian (6), Buxom (6), Cleavage (6), Holy Shit (6), Curvaceous (6), Female Perfection (6), Top Heavy (6), Seductive (6), Stacked (6), UP TOPS (6), Babe (6), I Would Do Her (6), Huge Rack (5), Female (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
5.8
246 Watched
3. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
3. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




Update feed

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

matantor60 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sasa 1 month, 1 week ago
kingdavid68 2 months, 2 weeks ago
john1870 2 months, 2 weeks ago
john1870 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tilgjengelig19 2 months, 3 weeks ago
tunasniff 3 months ago
tunasniff voted for 3 images 3 months ago

john1870 voted for an image 3 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months ago

moviebuff voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months ago
riggs voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

riggs 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Foolish Travels 5 months, 4 weeks ago
stefun27 6 months ago
Watcher voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Savanna Holsted 6 months, 4 weeks ago
henrywooders 7 months ago
brandnewshoes 8 months, 2 weeks ago
cesars 8 months, 4 weeks ago
navyblue voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

amyleigh 9 months ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months ago
airmaster 9 months ago
dantemerlot voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Clayton Hitchens 9 months, 1 week ago
drumms 9 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 9 months, 3 weeks ago
budapestbible 10 months ago
ebern voted for 2 images 10 months ago

palewiggler voted for an image 10 months ago

acc80s 11 months ago
the1llusivedum voted for 27 images [View All] 12 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

rico650 voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

rico650 voted for 51 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

daddario posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »