Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ะœะฐั€ั‹ฬะฝะฐ ะ›ั–ะฝั‡ัƒฬะบ

Age: 35, born 4 September 1987

Country of origin: Belarus

Currently Residing In: Sweden

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
255 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 122 comments
212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Maryna Linchuk Videos

Allure's Body Beautiful

367 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Maryna Linchuk Victoria's Secret - Belarusian Fashion Model

1697 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 5 years ago


"Nocturne" by Santiago & Mauricio

208 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

33 votes
27 votes
25 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: Maryna Linchuk (born on September 4, 1987 in Minsk, Byelorussian SSR, USSR) is a Belarusian fashion model who has appeared on the covers of Italian and Portuguese Vogue.[1] Along with Mat Gordon and Valeria Garcia, Linchuk was one of the faces of Escada's Moon Sparkle fragrance under the alias Simone.[2] She was also the Fall/Winter 2008 face of the Miss Dior Cherie fragrance. She has appeared in advertisements for Versace, Donna Karan, Dior, Gap, H&M, Kenneth Cole, Escada, Dolce & Gabbana resort and Max Mara, and Nordstrom catalogue. She walked in the 2008, 2009, 2010 and 2011 Victoria's Secret fashion shows, as well ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (53), Blonde (35), Model (28), Gorgeous (25), Supermodel (10), Hot (8), Victoria's Secret (8), Goddess (6), Pretty (6), Belarusian (5), Blue Eyes (5), Female (5), Lovely (4), 1987 (3), Belarus (3), Female Perfection (3), Born 1987 (3), Tall (3), Very Attractive (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Somewhere (2010)
Rating:
6.1
502 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
136 Watched
Rating:
8.7
138 Watched
Rating:
7.9
123 Watched
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched




Update feed

jerryspring voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago
emloic voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

nand voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

copab voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

saralynn88 posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

slv88 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

jayes voted for an image 9 months ago

laika posted 4 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Xivilai voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Leanne Marie White posted 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

antz posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 11 months ago
equestrianshaq voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Leanne Marie White posted 3 images 1 year ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sparky voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sparky voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Xivilai voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »