Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maryam Zakaria

Age: 34, born 27 September 1984

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: India


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
8 votes
Iranian Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Maryam Zakaria is a Swedish-Iranian actress with Swedish nationality, working in Bollywood and South Indian Cinema.[1][2] She is best known for her work in Bollywood films such as Agent Vinod (2012 film), and the sex comedy Grand Masti.
Tags: Iranian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rowdy Rathore (2012)
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
2. Agent Vinod (2012)
Rating:
5.1
15 Watched
3. D-Day (2013)
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
4. Grand Masti (2013)
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
5. 100% Love (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
My Perfect Arabic Beauties (19 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago