Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martina Stoessel

Age: 21, born 21 March 1997

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

276 votes
young actresses (1020 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
29 votes
Ladies of the 90s (56 items)
list by leggy
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
Beauties Born 1997 (16 items)
list by Aisling
Published 6 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
14 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #1 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
13 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Martina Stoessel Videos

Violetta: En mi Mundo

57 Views

Added 6 years ago


TINI - Great Escape (Official Video)

4 Views

Added 1 week ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

TINI; Martina Stoessel is an Argentine teen actress and singer. She is best known for portraying Violetta on the Disney Channel television series homonymous.
Tags: Born 1997 (3), 1997 (3), Actress (2), Argentinian (2), Argentine (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1997 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Disney (1), Argentina (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
56 Watched
Rating:
3.3
33 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 week, 3 days ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 week, 3 days ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images [View All] 2 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (409 person items)

"2 images 1 over 200k"


Ricky voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

kayjayd rated this 8/10 6 months ago
kayjayd voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Aisling added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Beauties Born 1997 (16 person items)
parryj rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Çağdaş Öztürk voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

emberlin posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

EGB posted 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 8 months ago

EGB posted 53 images [View All] 8 months ago

francosteinz rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Zero11 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

katielouise18 rated this 10/10 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »