Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martina Stella

Age: 37, born 28 November 1984

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

113 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
110 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
61 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 48 comments
42 votes
Italian women (280 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 weeks, 5 days ago 2 comments
40 votes
200+10 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (215 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Martina Stella Videos



Photos

32 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Martina Stella makes her feature film debut in The Last Kiss. She began working in commercials at the age of ten, and started modeling at the age of 14. She also has a small role in Ocean's Twelve.
Tags: Italian (7), Blonde (3), Hot (2), Actress (2), Beautiful (2), 1984 (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Gorgeous (1), Babe (1), Born In 1984 (1), Holy Shit (1), Awesome Bosom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Twelve (2004)
Rating:
6.3
3474 Watched
2. Nine (2009)
Rating:
5.7
544 Watched
Rating:
6.2
203 Watched
4. Amnรจsia (2002)
Rating:
6.6
44 Watched
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
4. Buona Domenica (1985)
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Update feed

Maria Farioli voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Italian women (280 person items)
mahisemo voted for an image 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Italian Bombshells (86 beauty items)
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

sparky voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 30 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sumsum voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 80 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months ago

cappe voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 added this to a list 1 year ago
rico650 added this to a list 1 year ago
rico650 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

flaviobu voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

franlob voted for 79 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

tasazzo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Egb posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »