Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martina Pinto

Age: 31, born 3 September 1989

Country of origin: Kenya

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
70 votes
Bubbly Babes! (62 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago 8 comments
52 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
27 votes
Girl You So Fine (928 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

24 votes
13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Martina Pinto was born on September 3, 1989 in Mombasa, Coast Province, Kenya. She is an actress, known for Ex (2009), Grande, grosso e... Verdone (2008) and Maria Goretti (2003). Nata in Kenya da genitori italiani, si trasferisce all'età di circa sei anni in Italia, dove vive prima ad Assisi e successivamente, dopo il terremoto del 1997, a Rocca di Papa, in provincia di Roma, e dal 2007 a Ronciglione, in provincia di Viterbo. Esordisce nel 2001 nella miniserie televisiva L'uomo che piaceva alle donne - Bel Ami, a cui fa seguito la partecipazione ad un episodio della miniserie in sei puntate in onda su Canale 5, Valeria medi ... (more)
Tags: Italian (4), Actress (2), Hot (1), 1989 (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Kenyan (1), Kenyan Born (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ex (2009)
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
Rating:
4.7
71 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
5. Episode #1.1 (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched
Rating:
5.6
6 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 23 hours ago
Italian women (219 person items)
italia rated this 10/10 5 days, 14 hours ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 2 months ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 2 months ago
italy rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 10 months ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1296 person items)
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
kardashian rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Alexandre Santoro rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
nidalhonda rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jjwinter rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Italian Women (303 beauty items)

" Rome"


anakin1985 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Faces: East Africa (59 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Eastern European Dishes (92 food items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Maudea96 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »