Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Martin Milner

Stats

Birth Name: Martin Sam Milner

Born: 28 December 1931 Died: 6 September 2015

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Judith Bess Jones


Lists

11 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Military (1), Army (1), Soldier (1), American (1), Actor (1), Veteran (1), US Army (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Born 1931 (1), Korean War Veteran (1), Died Aged 83 (1), Adam 12 (1), Died 2015 (1), Army Special Services (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1040 Watched
Rating:
8.2
844 Watched
Rating:
6.5
413 Watched
4. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6.1
214 Watched
Rating:
7.8
176 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
265 Watched
Rating:
7.2
143 Watched
Rating:
7.5
117 Watched
Rating:
6.4
92 Watched
Rating:
5.8
92 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago