Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martin Klebba

Age: 54, born 23 June 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michelle Dilgard


Lists

58 votes
Famous actors with dwarfism (17 items)
list by Umpikuja
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
The Battle of the 'Snow Whites' (13 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
24 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
Top Grossing Actors (500 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Trade Mark: The Stunt Runt Trivia: His height is 4'1" He is the world's fastest little person. Has held the record since 1994. Runs the 100M in 13.84. The 40 in 6.0 flat. Is an occasional guest on the Howard Stern Morning radio show. He once wrestled a Playboy Playmate and won!. Made a generous donation to the Little People of America, a non-profit organization that provides support and information to people of short stature and their families. His contribution is helping to get children with Dwarfism adopted from around the world. Graduated from Troy Athens High School in 1987. The only actor to ap ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Male (3), Actor (3), White (2), Little Person (2), Dwarf (1), Foodfight! (1), Fanciable (1), Scrubs: Randall Winston (1), Born In 1969 (1), Stuntman (1), Born 1969 (1), Bald (1), Scrubs (1), Cancer (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
7729 Watched
Rating:
6.9
5517 Watched
4. Men in Black II (2002)
Rating:
5.9
4664 Watched
5. Van Helsing (2004)
Rating:
6
3485 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3105 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7
2244 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
5. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003)2- Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (2006)3- Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007)4- Hancock (2008)5- Men in Black II (2002)"


L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Martin KlebbaAmerican Actor & Stunt Performer• Polish;• English;• Welsh; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years ago
Snow White Dream Cast (15 movies items)

"Dopey!"


L90 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2011 ♥ (55 person items)

"♥ Martin Klebba & Michelle Dilgard ♥ "


cyrax36 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Helen added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
miaou voted for an image 8 years, 2 months ago