Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marthina Brandt

Age: 28, born 31 January 1992

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

15 votes
Miss Universe 2015 Top 15 (15 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months ago
brhue rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 3 years, 12 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

irishblue posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago