Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marthe Wiggers

Age: 23, born 24 February 1998

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
22 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Height : 175cm Bust : 78cm Waist : 59cm Hips : 89cm Shoes : 24.5cm Hair : dk blonde Eyes : blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Denmark (1), Dutch (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

buddhaj rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 8 months ago
Dutch Women (238 beauty items)
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
brhue rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Alea posted a image 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Danish Models (35 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 2 years ago
indigo455 rated this 9/10 3 years ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Caccia posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Evgeni voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Evgeni rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Caccia posted 18 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Caccia rated this 6/10 4 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 4/10 4 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Best Dutch Models (221 person items)