Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martha Haworth

Age: 97, born 7 October 1922

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

4 votes
American female (333 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Martha Stewart (born October 7, 1922) is an American film, television and musical theater actress, and singer. She NEVER died in 2012 as some unreliable sources claimed.
Tags: Film Actress (1), Died 2012 (1), DN (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Dancer (1), Born 1922 (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
239 Watched
2. Daisy Kenyon (1947)
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.3
12 Watched
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
American female (333 person items)