Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martha Anne Smith

Age: 66, born 16 October 1952

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

21 votes
Summer is coming...you need a swimsuit, BW edition (25 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (10), American (4), Model (4), Born 1952 (3), Blonde (3), Playmate (2), Playboy (2), Lovely (2), Glamour Model (1), Female (1), Woman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
685 Watched
Rating:
7.1
303 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched
4. Taxi
Rating:
6.8
231 Watched
Rating:
6
218 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 3 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago