Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martha Bowes MacCallum

Age: 54, born 31 January 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniel John Gregory


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1649 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
59 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (251 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
All The News That's Fit to List! (25 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
17 votes
TV News Cuties (92 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 weeks, 2 days ago
11 votes
Foxy News, Fair and Talented (22 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Martha MacCallum Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American news anchor on the Fox News Channel. She was an anchor/reporter on CNBC's Morning Call with Martha MacCallum and Ted David. She frequently contributed to The News with Brian Williams, Today, NBC affiliates, and CNBC World. MacCallum also created the series, "Inside the Business," for CNBC. She served as a business news correspondent and anchor for Wall Street Journal Report, World Market Outlook and Business USA.
Tags: Journalist (1), Anchor (1), Born 1964 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Great Eyes (1), Born In 1964 (1), Fox News (1), 5'4" (1), News (1), Beautiful (1), Reporter (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
42 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sandi8686 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
TV News Cuties (92 beauty items)
Ken Hunter rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Avid Admirer posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted 23 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 Next »