Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martha Seifert Hunt

Age: 33, born 27 April 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jason McDonald


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
138 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 214 comments
118 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
118 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 19 comments

Martha Hunt Videos

Victoria’s Secret presents a Sexy Short Martha Hunt

1024 Views, 7 votes

Added 7 years ago


"MARTHA HUNT" Model by Fashion Channel

372 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Victoria’s Secret Angels Talk Summer Crushes

137 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

64 votes
57 votes
52 votes
50 votes
48 votes

Description: Martha Hunt (born April 27, 1989) is an American fashion model who walked the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show in 2013 and 2014 and has been a Victoria's Secret Angel since 2015. She is also a spokesmodel for Free People. Martha Hunt was discovered by a photographer in Charlotte, North Carolina, who introduced her to agencies in New York. She moved there and signed with IMG Models. Her first runway work was in 2007, at Paris Fashion Week, where she walked for Issey Miyake. In 2009, she was on the cover of Vogue China and Harper's Bazaar, GQ ,Revue des Modes, V, Glamour Germany, and Muse. She has walked for Tracy Reese, J. Me ... (more)
Tags: Model (42), Hot (37), Gorgeous (37), Beautiful (36), Stunning (31), Blonde (29), Supermodel (23), Cute (18), Pretty (16), Female (11), Stunner (11), Breathtaking (10), Incredible (9), Born 1989 (9), Victoria's Secret (8), Goddess (7), Perfect (6), Fantastic (6), Female Perfection (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.9
535 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
5.2
39 Watched
Rating:
8.8
35 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

natalee69 4 hours, 8 minutes ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 2 hours ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 days, 5 hours ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 2 days, 22 hours ago

Pierson Bruno 2 days, 22 hours ago
andrea 2 days, 23 hours ago
Kyle Ellis 3 days, 12 hours ago
Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 4 days, 20 hours ago

Victoria 4 days, 20 hours ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

koy186 2 weeks, 2 days ago
L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1753 person items)
nand 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

fergialoren voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

LRDVDR voted for 22 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 33 images [View All] 1 month ago

Hat-Trick 1 month ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 4 images 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
LRDVDR voted for 32 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 49 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 71 Next »