Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marta Torné Gracia

Age: 40, born 10 March 1978

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Roger Gual


Lists

50 votes
20 spanish beautiful actresses (20 items)
list by zoma
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Women From Spain (25 items)
list by oakstep
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
14 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Marta Torné Videos



Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Marta Torné (Barcelona, Province of Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain, 10 March 1978) is a Spanish actress and presenter. When Marta finished C.O.U., she went to work as a receptionist at a production company and everyone liked her so much she decided to study a higher level training cycle, audiovisual production, radio shows and so she could get jobs at the company where she worked. After completing her studies, she worked in various Radio stations like: Radio Estel, Ràdio Nova, Flaix FM and RAC 1. But her concentration on the small screen came after being chosen to star in one of the biggest hits on television in Spain in ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (2), European (1), TV Presenter (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
81 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 7 años (2016)
Rating:
6
9 Watched
2. Tasting Menu (2013)
Rating:
4
4 Watched
3. Impávido (2007)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
4. Impávido (2012)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 6 days, 21 hours ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Ricky posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 4 images 4 months ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Ricky posted a image 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

jokesonme24 voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Ricky added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

kilskane666 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

A.Lozano rated this 7/10 11 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 11 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
ORION voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 12 months ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year ago

cinephile96 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago


« Prev12 Next »