Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marta Piekarz

Age: 24, born 1 March 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
The Eyebrows Have It (88 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
5. Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#60) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: "Marta Piekarz, also known as Marta the Martian, was born in Chicago, Illinois. She began a career in modeling, signing with CW Management first and shortly there after signing with some of the biggest modeling agencies all around the world. Her witty, compassionate and adventurous personality has not only gotten her a social media platform, but also many modeling jobs. Marta has been seen in Steve Madden, Urban Outfitters, Forever 21, Nike, Elle magazine, L'Official magazine and has even walked shows for Kate Spade. Marta made her first appearance as the lead actress in a Nick Jonas music video called "Champagne Probl ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. The Binge (2020)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

davidtt voted for an image 5 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

BAMF 9 months, 1 week ago
x1nador 11 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho 12 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 12 months ago

jordanwiles94 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 8 months ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
djjetz 1 year, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 12 months ago
sonambulo 2 years ago
twbb 2 years ago
Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

brhue 2 years, 6 months ago
zorro1025 3 years, 2 months ago
lax2121 3 years, 3 months ago
queenmary voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

carnamau 4 years, 3 months ago
Cleopatra 4 years, 5 months ago
Cleopatra voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Katherine Fall voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

slangsphere 4 years, 10 months ago
perod voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Cr2011 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

angel1983 posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

angel1983 4 years, 11 months ago
max1911 4 years, 12 months ago
audrey added this to list 5 years ago
sahaad voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait 5 years, 1 month ago
SpokeOne 5 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »