Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marta Krupa

Age: 37, born 10 May 1986

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

52 votes
Polish Women (691 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
12 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Beautiful Europe (Poland) (20 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

23 votes
21 votes
18 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Polish model. Sister of [Link removed - login to see]. ... (more)
Tags: Polish (2), Poland (2), 1986 (2), Female (1), White (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Famous Mother (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.7
243 Watched
Rating:
3.3
6 Watched




Movies

1 want to see




Update feed

adhdkid 1 week ago
babin1 2 weeks, 1 day ago
frostmetal 3 weeks, 3 days ago
tomblack 3 months ago
em22041975 5 months, 2 weeks ago
titlover89 5 months, 2 weeks ago
joe322 7 months ago
joe322 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff 9 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred 1 year, 1 month ago
fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Watcher voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

joshmiller 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mahisemo voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
nand 1 year, 11 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ginkjack voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 2 years, 4 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Gav 2 years, 4 months ago
finboy voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Jason voted for 3 images 3 years ago

Jason 3 years ago
apo55a 3 years, 1 month ago
zombie321 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

sonambulo 3 years, 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

mahisemo voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »