Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marta Gotera

Age: 29, born 12 May 1990

Born and residing in: Spain


Lists

182 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1733 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
5 votes
130 Most Beautiful Women (2016 Edition) (130 items)
list by Stehako
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
4 votes
Spanish Women (196 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#21) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Marta Gotera Videos

Marta Gotera by vk.com/marta_gotera

285 Views

Added 5 years ago


Beach Soccer 2011 Cheerleader

281 Views

Added 5 years ago


LENITA STREET WINTER 2012

166 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

20 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Marta is a young native of Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Born on May 12, 1990. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Dancer (2), Cheerleader (2), Perfect Ass (1), Workout Outfits (1), Bikini (1), Thighs (1), Dcc (1), Fit (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Candid Bikini (1), Spanish (1), Chive (1), DSLs (1), Beach (1), Born 1990 (1), Unlisted (1), Model (1), Cheer (1), OMFG (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agirl rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Spanish Women (196 person items)
Avid Admirer posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 43 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
offs rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
offs posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year ago

stark21 voted for an image 1 year ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Stehako added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
130 Most Beautiful Women (2016 Edition) (130 person items)

" Spain Age: 26 DANCER "


Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

robscott13 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
dadam021 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Avid Admirer posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
574 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 12 months ago
gomez68 voted for an image 2 years ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
milorad rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »