Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marta Barczok

Age: 33, born 27 July 1987

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

17 votes
Hardbody's (441 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#33) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Euro Babes (65 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#104) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

9 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Model who became known for being crowned Miss Euro 2016. She has also become an Instagram sensation with over 120,000 Instagram followers.
Tags: Brunette (1), Polish (1), Hawt (1), 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

mahisemo voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Mirco Le rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
mikrobas posted 14 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

jim voted for 8 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
stunningsteve rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

raizen717 voted for an image 5 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jdevon voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 32 images [View All] 10 months ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 11 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year ago

legna rated this 10/10 1 year ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year ago
mikrobas posted 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

mikrobas posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

tina11wolf rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mikrobas posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mikrobas posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Hardbody's (441 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Euro Babes (65 person items)
yukonlyc rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
radigast voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »